Liste des écoles participantes

Nom ÉcoleLangueAdresseCode PostalLocalité
Eole Jardin des EcoliersFRRue de la Croix 371050Bruxelles
Parkschool VorstNLWijngaardstraat 221190Vorst
ZaveldalNLNieuwland 1981000Brussel
Centre scolaire du Sacré CœurFRAvenue du Sacré Cœur 41090Jette
GBS Sint-Joost-Aan-ZeeNLGrensstraat 671210Brussel
GBS Sint-Joost-Aan-ZeeNLBraemtstraat 531210Brussel
Institut MontjoieFRAvenue Montjoie 971180Uccle
Centre scolaire du Pré des AgneauxFRPlace Pinoy 201160Auderghem
Centre scolaire du BlankedelleFRAvenue Jean Van Horenbeeck 331160Auderghem
Centre scolaire du SouverainFRRue Robert Willame 251160Auderghem
Centre scolaire Les MarronniersFRChaussée de Wavre 11791160Auderghem
Ecole Les LilasFRAvenue du Hunderenveld 451082Bruxelles
Sint-JozefsschoolNLEdward Dekosterstraat 381140Evere
VBS PistacheNLLambermontlaan 2781030Schaarbeek
VBS PistacheNLDaillyplein 4A1030Schaarbeek
Basisschool PapagenoNLTwee Huizenstraat 431140Evere
Imelda BasisschoolNLNinoofsesteenweg 1301080Sint-Jans-Molenbeek
Comité scolaire Saint-DenisFRChaussée de Bruxelles 2171190Forest
Ecole communale Joli-Bois IndividualiséFRVal des Epinettes 51150Bruxelles
Ecole des Eglantiers et des EcureuilsFRAvenue des Eglantiers 191180Uccle
Ecole des Eglantiers et des EcureuilsFRAvenue d’Hougoumont 81180Uccle
Ecole des Eglantiers et des EcureuilsFRAvenue des Eglantiers 211180Uccle
Institut Communal Professionnel des PoldersFRRue des Polders 511180Uccle
BSGO MagnoliaNLDorgenbossesteenweg 1561180Ukkel
Ecole Saint Jean et NicolasFRRue d’Anethan 331030Bruxelles
GBS De PuzzelNLDe Fierlantstraat 351190Vorst
GBD De WereldbrugNLHallestraat 341190Vorst
Campus HeemschoolNLBeizegemstraat 1321120Neder-Over-Heembeek
De DroomboomNLL. Wittouckstraat 461020Laken
KakelbontschoolNLReper Vrevenstraat 1001020Laken
Sint-JorisbasisschoolNLCellebroersstraat 161000Brussel
La Cime asblFRRue du Merode 3981190Forest
Ecole du CentreFRRue du Doyenné 601180Uccle
Ecole fondamentale Libre de Saint-HenriFRAvenue des Cerisiers 2391200Bruxelles
Go! Basisschool ZavelbergNLOscar Ruelensplein 131082Sint-Agatha-Berchem
VBS Sint-JozefscollegeNLWoluwelaan 181150Sint-Pieters-Woluwe
TienerschoolNLNinoofsesteenweg 3691070Anderlecht
VBS AngelusinstituutNLRoodebeeksesteenweg 5861200Sint-Lambrechts-Woluwe
VBS Heilig-HartcollegeNLLandsroemlaan 1261083Ganshoren
VBS LutgardisNLGeneraal Fivéstraat 421040Etterbeek
VBS Heilig-HartNLHeilig-Hartlaan 61090Jette
VBS Sint-AlbertNLHaeckstraat 611080Sint-Jans-Molenbeek
Sint-Jozefschool BLONLVandernootstraat 521080Sint-Jans-Molenbeek
VBS Sint-LutgardisNLJan De Greefstraat 31083Ganshoren
VBS Sint-MartinusNLPalokestraat 791080Sint-Jans-Molenbeek
VBS Sint-MichielsNLLeopold 1 straat 3621090Jette
VBS Sint-PieterscollegeNLLeopold 1 straat 3071090Jette
VBS SpesNLVerheydenstraat 391070Anderlecht
VBS Sint-Pieterscollege De ZenneNLMolenbeeksestraat 1731020Laken
Ecole de l’Arbre BallonFRAvenue du Laerbeek 1021090Jette
Basisschool KA EtterbeekNLEdmond Mesenslaan 21040Etterbeek
GO! Basisschool Campus ComeniusNLFélix Vande Sandestraat 151081Koekelberg
Institut Saint Thomas D’AquinFRRue du Grand serment 311000Bruxelles
Ecole Primaire SteylsFRRue Thys-Vanham 211020Bruxelles
Ecole AuroreFRRue Van Rolleghem 41090Jette
Ecole 7FRRue de Ribaucourt, 211080Bruxelles
Ecole Sainte AlèneFRAvenue Kersbeek 71190Bruxelles
Ecole Saint AntoineFRRue Pierre Dekoster 211190Bruxelles
Institut Christ RoiFRAvenue Wannecouter 1131020Bruxelles
Ecole DecrolyFRAvenue Casalta 101180Bruxelles
Institut Sainte MarieFRRue Seutin 171030Bruxelles
Ecole Jacques BrelFRRue Esseghem 1011090Jette
Champ des TournesolsFRRue Van Bortonne 121090Jette
Ecole ClartéFRAvenue Firmin Lecharlier 801090Jette
Ecole des Petits BallonsFRChaussée de Wemmel 11090Jette
Ecole des Petits BallonsFRRue Bonaventure 10 – 141090Jette
Ecole des Petits BallonsFRAvenue De Greef 11090Jette
Ecole les GlycinesFRPlace du Roi Bauduin 31082Bruxelles
Hoofdstedelijke Basisschool LeidstarNLClaessensstraat 591020Laken
Ecole Van AsbroeckFRRue Van Eepoel 11090Jette
Ecole Van HelmontFRAvenue Levis Mirepoix 1291090Jette
Ecole du Chant d’OiseauFRAvenue des Eperviers 621150Bruxelles
GBS PoelbosNLLaarbeeklaan 1101090Brussel
GBS Van AsbroeckNLWilgstraat 11090Jette
GBS Van AsbroeckNLLeprellestraat 31090Jette
GBS Van AsbroeckNLVan Eepeolstraat 11090Jette
GBS Van AsbroeckNLBerréstraat 231090Jette
GBS Vande BorneNLDansettestraat 301090Jette
GBS Vande BorneNLGuillaume De Greeflaan 21090Jette
GBS Vande BorneNLVan Rolleghemstraat 121090Jette
GBS Vande BorneNLBonaventurestraat 101090Jette
Ecole Sainte MarieFRRue Emile Feron 91060Bruxelles
Ecole Sainte Jeanne de ChantalFRAvenue Marcel Thiry 311200Bruxelles
Collège du Sacré Cœur de GanshorenFRRue Louis Delhove 651083Bruxelles
Ecole fondamentale EOSFRChaussée d’Etterbeek 182/1841040Etterbeek
Centre Scolaire Notre Dame de la Sagesse « Les Bourgeons »FRAvenue Van Overbeke 101083Bruxelles
Gemeentelijke lagere school voor buitengewoon Onderwijs-Klim OPNLHeilige Familieplein 11200Sint-Lambrechts-Woluwe