Liste des écoles participantes

Nom ÉcoleLangueAdresseCode PostalLocalité
Institut Saint Thomas d’AquinFRRue du Grand-Serment 311000Bruxelles
ZaveldalNLNieuwland 1981000Brussel
Ecole primaire SteylsFRRue Thys Vanham 211020Bruxelles
EFA de l’Athénée Royal de la rive gaucheFRRue Princesse Clémentine 461020Bruxelles
GVBS Maria-AssumptaNLPaul Jansonstraat 511020Laken
GVBS Maria-AssumptaNLStalkruidlaan 91020Laken
Institut Christ RoiFRAvenue Wannecouter 1131020Bruxelles
VBS Sint-Pieterscollege De ZenneNLDrootbeekstraat 81020Brussel
BS De MuziekladderNLJan Blockxstraat 231030Schaarbeek
Ecoles Saint Jean et NicolasFRRue d’Anethan 331030Bruxelles
Institut La Sagesse Philomène FondamentalFRRue Traversière 1251030Bruxelles
Institut Saint AugustinFRRue de la Ruche 281030Bruxelles
Institut Sainte-MarieFRRue Seutin 171030Bruxelles
VBS Campus KamposNLGallaitstraat 58-601030Schaarbeek
VBS PistacheNLLambermontlaan 2781030Schaerbeek
VBS PistacheNLDaillyplein 4A1030Schaerbeek
Ecole EOSFRChaussée d’Etterbeek 182-1841040Bruxelles
GO! Basisschool Atheneum EtterbeekNLEdmond Mesenlaan 21040Etterbeek
VBS LutgardisNLGeneraal Fivéstraat 421040Etterbeek
Ecole Jardin des EcoliersFRRue de la Croix 371050Bruxelles
Ecole n°8 du Bois de la CambreFRAvenue du Bois de la Cambre 1751050Bruxelles
Ecole primaire Les SureauxFRBoulevard Sylvain Dupuis 1121070Bruxelles
EFA AR Leonardo Da Vinci (Goujons)FRRue des Goujons 151070Bruxelles
EFA Léonardo da Vinci – De SwaefFRRue Léopold Swaef 271070Bruxelles
GBS De VijversNLDaniel Van Dammestraat 201070Anderlecht
GBS De VijversNLGuillaume Stassartlaan 21070Anderlecht
GBS Goede Lucht – DoremiNLSeverineplein 1A1070Anderlecht
GBS Goede Lucht – DoremiNLDemosthenesstraat 2311070Anderlecht
GBS KameleonNLRopsy Chaudronstraat 71070Anderlecht
GBS ScheutNLLeopold De Swaefstraat 381070Anderlecht
GBS VeeweideNLVeeweidestraat 801070Anderlecht
GBS VeeweideNLVeeweidestraat 821070Anderlecht
BSGO De KlimpaalNLNinoofsesteenweg 1911080Sint-Jans-Molenbeek
Campus Saint Jean 1FRChaussée de Ninove 1441080Bruxelles
Campus Saint Jean 2FRChaussée de Ninove 1421080Bruxelles
Imelda BasisschoolNLNinoofsesteenweg 1301080Sint-Jans-Molenbeek
VBS Sint-AlbertNLHaeckstraat 611080Sint-Jans-Molenbeek
VBS Sint-JozefNLVandernootstraat 521080Sint-Jans-Molenbeek
VBS Sint-MartinusNLPalokestraat 791080Sint-Jans-Molenbeek
Ecole La FamilleFRRue Jean Jacquet 251081Bruxelles
GO! Basisschool Campus ComeniusNLFélix Vande Sandestraat 151081Koekelberg
Ecole 7 étoiles FRRue de l’Etoile polaire 111082Bruxelles
« Ecole communale primaire «  »Les Glycines » » »FRPlace Roi Bauduin 1131082Bruxelles
Ecole communale primaire Les LilasFRAvenue du Hundereveld 451082Bruxelles
Ecole OpenveldFRRue Openveld 1001082Bruxelles
GO! Basisschool ZavelbergNLOscar Ruelensplein 131082Sint-Agatha-Berchem
GO! Basisschool ZavelbergNLOpenveldstraat 1101082Sint-Agatha-Berchem
Collège du Sacré-CoeurFRRue Louis Delhove, 651083Bruxelles
Ecole Les BruyèresFRclos Jacques Wagner 291083Bruxelles
Ecole Les BourgeonsFRavenue Van Overbeke 101083Bruxelles
Ecole Nos BambinsFRRue Sergent Sorensen 391083Bruxelles
VBS Heilig-HartcollegeNLLandsroemlaan 1261083Ganshoren
VBS Sint-LutgardisNLJan De Greefstraat 31083Ganshoren
Centre scolaire du Sacré CœurFRAvenue du Sacré Cœur 41090Bruxelles
Collège Saint PierreFRBd de Smet de Naeyer 2291090Bruxelles
Ecole AuroreFRRue Maurice Van Rolleghem 41090Jette
Ecole ClartéFRavenue Firmin Lecharlier 801090Jette
Ecole Clarté/BlangchardFRRue Berré 231090Jette
Ecole de l’Arbre BallonFRAvenue du Laerbeek 1021090Jette
Ecole Jacques BrelFRRue Esseghem 1011090Jette
Ecole Les Champs des TournesolsFRRue Van Bortonne 121090Jette
Ecole Les Petits BallonsFRRue Bonaventure 10-141090Jette
Ecole Les Petits BallonsFRAvenue Guillaume De Greef 21090Jette
Ecole Les Petits BallonsFRChaussée de Wemmel 3091090Jette
Ecole Van AsbroeckFRRue Hubert Van Eepoel 11090Jette
Ecole Van HelmontFRavenue de Levis Mirepoix 1291090Jette
GBS PoelbosNLLaarbeeklaan 1101090Jette
GBS Van AsbroeckNLWilgstraat 11090Jette
GBS Van AsbroeckNLLeprellestraat 31090Jette
GBS Van AsbroeckNLVan Eepoelstraat 11090Jette
GBS Van AsbroeckNLBerréstraat 231090Jette
SVBS Sint-MichielsNLLeopold I-straat 3621090Jette
VBS Heilig-HartNLHeilig Hartlaan 61090Jette
VBS Sint-PieterscollegeNLLéon Theodorstraat 1671090Jette
VBS Sint-PieterscollegeNLLeopold I-straat 3071090Jette
Ados PilifsFRRue de Heembeek 1271120Bruxelles
Campus HeemschoolNLBeizegemstraat 1321120Neder-Over-Heembeek
Campus HeemschoolNLBeizegemstraat 1321120Neder-Over-Heembeek
Basisschool PapagenoNLTwee Huizenstraat 431140Evere
Ecole AuroreFRAvenue des Anciens Combattants 611140Bruxelles
Vrije Basisschool Onze-Lieve-Vrouw-EvereNLPater Damiaanstraat 401140Evere
Ecole Joli Bois FRVal des Epinettes 51150Bruxelles
VBS Sint-JozefscollegeNLWoluwelaan 181150Sint-Pieters-Woluwe
Centre scolaire du BlankedelleFRAvenue Jean Van Horenbeeck 331160Auderghem
Centre scolaire du Pré des AgneauxFRPlace Pinoy 201160Auderghem
Centre scolaire du SouverainFRRue Robert Willame 251160Auderghem
Centre scolaire Les MarronniersFRChaussée de Wavre 11791160Auderghem
Ecole du ColibriFRPlace du Colibri 11170Bruxelles
Ecole du ColibriFRRue des Aigrettes 61170Bruxelles
Ecole du ColibriFRAvenue des NaÏdes 21 A1170Bruxelles
Ecole La ClairièreFRAvenue des Hannetons 581170Bruxelles
Ecole Les Mésanges-La SapinièreFRChaussée de la Hulpe 3461170Bruxelles
Ecole Nos Petits – Le KarrenbergFRRue François Ruytinx 311170Bruxelles
Ecole communale fondamentale du CentreFRrue du Doyenné 601180Bruxelles
Ecole des Eglantiers et des EcureuilsFRavenue d’Hougoumont 81180Bruxelles
Ecole des Eglantiers et des EcureuilsFRavenue des Eglantiers 191180Bruxelles
Ecole des Eglantiers et des EcureuilsFRavenue des Eglantiers 211180Bruxelles
Ecole Notre Dame de la ConsolationFRRue du Bourdon 271180Bruxelles
GO! BS MagnoliaNLDrogenbossesteenweg 1561180Ukkel
Institut communal Professionnel des Polders (ICPP)FRRue des Polders 51-531180Bruxelles
Institut Montjoie Ecole maternelleFRRue Stanley 691180Bruxelles
Institut Montjoie Ecole primaireFRAvenue Montjoie 971180Bruxelles
La Cime ASBLFRRue de Mérode 3981190Bruxelles
Ecole EFSL Saint AugustinFRavenue Saint Augustin 161190Bruxelles
Ecole Fondamentale Libre Sainte AlèneFRAvenue Kersbeek 71190Forest
Ecole Fondamentale Libre Sainte AlèneFRAvenue Kersbeek 1301190Forest
Ecole Fondamentale Saint AntoineFRRue Pierre Decoster 211190Bruxelles
GBS De PuzzelNLDe Fierlantstraat 351190Vorst
GBS De WereldbrugNLHallestraat 341190Vorst
GBS Van de BorneNLDansettestraat 301190Vorst
GBS Van de BorneNLG. De Greeflaan 21190Vorst
GBS Van de BorneNLM. Van Rollegemstraat 121190Vorst
GBS Van de BorneNLRue bon Aventure1190Vorst
Parkschool VorstNLWijngaardstraat 221190Vorst
Sint AugustinusschoolNLSint Augustinuslaan 161190Vorst
Ecole fondamentale annexée Woluwe-Saint-LambertFRRue de l’Athénée Royal 75-771200Bruxelles
Ecole fondamentale annexée Woluwe-Saint-LambertFRRue du Bémel 1200Bruxelles
Ecole fondamentale libre Saint-HenriFRAvenue des Cerisiers 2391200Bruxelles
Ecole Georges DesirFRavenue du Centaure 16A1200Bruxelles
Ecole Georges DesirFRVenelle Georges Désir 51200Bruxelles
Ecole intégréeFRrue de la Rive 99 1200Bruxelles
Ecole La CharmilleFRavenue de la Charmille 2b1200Bruxelles
Ecole Parc MalouFRRue Joseph Aernaut 111200Bruxelles
Ecole Prince BaudouinFRAvenue du Couronnement 421200Bruxelles
Ecole Princesse PaolaFRChaussée de Roodebeek 2681200Bruxelles
Ecole Robert MaistriauFRRue Joseph Aernaut 91200Bruxelles
Ecole SingelijnFRAvenue Chapelle-aux-Champs 671200Bruxelles
VBS AngelusinstituutNLRoodebeeksesteenweg 5861200Sint-Lambrechts-Woluwe
Centre scolaire des Dames de MarieFRrue Josaphat 151210Bruxelles
Ecole Saint GabrielFRRue des secours 391210Bruxelles
GBS Sint-Joost-Aan-ZeeNLGrensstraat 671210Brussel
GBS Sint-Joost-Aan-ZeeNLBraemtstraat 531210Brussel
La Nouvelle EcoleFRPlace Saint-Josse 121210Bruxelles
Ecole Libre primaire La Sagesse PhilomèneFRRue Potagère 20412010Saint Josse